Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
111–104
Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
1234T
OKC34232331111
IND35252717104

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Chet Holmgren PF371415111144-90-16-6+14
Isaiah Hartenstein C2126300121-30-00-0-7
Jalen Williams SF35277300438-180-311-110
Luguentz Dort SG3263010142-21-11-2+3
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG403530312412-241-410-100
Aaron Wiggins SG810110000-30-11-2+5
Alex Caruso SG30203051237-91-25-7+14
Cason Wallace SG1822200141-50-20-0-3
Isaiah Joe SG401010020-10-10-0+2
Kenrich Williams PF1143100102-40-10-0+7
Team11101112302637-783-1634-38

DNP: Ajay Mitchell, Dillon Jones, Jaylin Williams, Nikola Topić, Ousmane Dieng

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Nesmith SF3089210162-92-52-2-3
Andrew Nembhard SG35102221444-92-40-0+3
Myles Turner C30122200153-100-66-6-6
Pascal Siakam PF35208551136-152-66-8+7
Tyrese Haliburton PG36182720517-151-73-3+1
Ben Sheppard SG1130000131-11-10-0-10
Bennedict Mathurin SF1382000121-21-25-8-5
Obi Toppin PF28177111037-122-51-4-15
T.J. McConnell PG1781200103-70-02-2-7
Team10402111302734-8011-3625-33

DNP: Isaiah Jackson, James Johnson, Jarace Walker, Johnny Furphy, Thomas Bryant, Tony Bradley