Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

IND
Indiana Pacers
91–103
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
IND2226202391
OKC25223422103

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Nesmith SF3036122161-51-30-0+6
Andrew Nembhard SG36155600234-102-35-6-9
Myles Turner C2364100132-41-31-4-12
Pascal Siakam PF36164211125-132-54-7-4
Tyrese Haliburton PG790000103-53-40-0-2
Ben Sheppard SG1604000110-10-10-0-4
Bennedict Mathurin SF332413320336-142-510-10-14
Johnny Furphy SG000000000-00-00-0+4
Obi Toppin PF2002100320-40-30-0-13
T.J. McConnell PG28166311728-130-00-0-12
Thomas Bryant C100000000-10-10-0+2
Tony Bradley C521000120-00-02-2-2
Team910176402429-7011-2822-29

DNP: Isaiah Jackson, James Johnson, Jarace Walker

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Chet Holmgren PF31188015036-81-25-8+10
Isaiah Hartenstein C1879410203-40-01-3+1
Jalen Williams SF38204420147-202-74-6+13
Luguentz Dort SG3597030133-102-91-2+12
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG402951212158-272-1211-12+11
Aaron Wiggins SG1201000010-10-10-0+11
Ajay Mitchell SG000000100-00-00-0-4
Alex Caruso SG32103031034-102-50-0+8
Cason Wallace SG26102030134-62-30-0+7
Dillon Jones SF000000010-00-00-0-4
Kenrich Williams PF401000000-10-10-0-1
Ousmane Dieng C000000000-00-00-0-4
Team10302014802335-8711-4022-31

DNP: Isaiah Joe, Jaylin Williams, Nikola Topić