Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
103–93
Final
MIA
Miami Heat
1234T
MIL30211735103
MIA2326222293

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
AJ Green SF1792000033-83-80-00
Gary Trent Jr. SG13110210013-61-34-6+5
Kevin Porter Jr. PG14102411005-70-00-1-7
Kyle Kuzma PF1728100111-60-10-0+2
Myles Turner C1582012122-30-14-5-2
Amir Coffey SG1231001001-51-40-0-5
Andre Jackson Jr. SG1325120131-20-00-0+7
Bobby Portis PF1224020011-60-20-0-5
Chris Livingston SF782100104-40-00-0+7
Cole Anthony PG620110011-40-20-0+2
Cormac Ryan G371020011-21-24-4+6
Gary Harris SG1102200400-40-30-0-4
Jamaree Bouyea PG1443301102-60-10-0+8
Jericho Sims C1502200110-10-00-2-2
Mark Sears PG221100000-00-02-2+6
Pete Nance PF17153220035-94-71-2+14
Ryan Rollins PG15103210214-82-40-0+3
Taurean Prince SF1050010211-11-12-2-3
Thanasis Antetokounmpo SF401100010-00-00-0+6
Tyler Smith PF1231110131-50-21-2+12
Team1035024155152336-8713-4118-26

DNP: Giannis Antetokounmpo

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins SF1671000013-71-30-0+4
Bam Adebayo C1657201521-30-03-4+4
Jaime Jaquez Jr. PG2394300213-61-12-2+12
Nikola Jović PF2398720023-71-42-2+12
Norman Powell SG16182100116-123-63-3+4
Dru Smith SG823100121-30-20-0-6
Ethan Thompson SG920100101-30-00-0-7
Jahmir Young PG1843311001-60-12-2-3
Kel'el Ware C231813010427-152-42-3-21
Keshad Johnson SF2487500502-30-14-8-22
Myron Gardner SF2487011164-100-20-2-22
Precious Achiuwa C833011111-20-01-2+7
Trevor Keels SG2802220210-80-40-0-12
Team93702584231933-858-2819-28

DNP: Dain Dainja, Davion Mitchell, Kasparas Jakučionis, Pelle Larsson, Simone Fontecchio, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin