Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHA
Charlotte Hornets
116–122
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
CHA21362831116
OKC31333622122

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Miller SG23141310313-112-66-8-3
LaMelo Ball PG24155410545-84-61-2-6
Miles Bridges PF2387211112-82-42-2-13
Moussa Diabaté C25147220265-90-04-7+14
Tre Mann SF22184200137-124-60-0-8
Collin Sexton SG14151210205-93-52-2-5
Drew Peterson PF520000001-20-10-0+2
KJ Simpson PG821110000-30-12-2+5
Kon Knueppel SF2485300003-111-71-1-5
Liam McNeeley SF1021210010-20-12-2+7
Mason Plumlee C842000011-10-02-2-10
Ryan Kalkbrenner C1187000134-60-00-1-9
Sion James SG600011110-00-00-0-8
Tidjane Salaün PF28610012342-110-62-3+9
Team1166621104192538-9316-4324-32

DNP: Antonio Reeves, Eric Dixon, Grant Williams, Ibou Badji, Josh Green, Pat Connaughton, Spencer Dinwiddie

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alex Caruso PF17111111024-81-42-2+6
Cason Wallace SG22610830103-70-30-0-1
Isaiah Hartenstein C1883400212-60-24-6+5
Luguentz Dort SF1783110123-91-51-1+6
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG19161511317-92-20-0+1
Aaron Wiggins SG22136413235-102-31-1+4
Brooks Barnhizer SG2593300032-51-24-4+11
Chris Youngblood SG1071210042-31-22-2-3
Isaiah Joe SG19192001115-85-84-5+7
Jaylin Williams PF2262015123-70-30-1-5
Jazian Gortman PG571000123-51-30-0+2
Malevy Leons SF15104002114-61-21-2+5
Ousmane Dieng C1704200330-60-40-0-6
Zack Austin SF522000001-10-00-0-2
Team1224930913162544-9015-4319-24

DNP: Ajay Mitchell, Branden Carlson, Chet Holmgren, Jalen Williams, Kenrich Williams, Nikola Topić, Thomas Sorber