Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

UTA
Utah Jazz
130–134
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234OTT
UTA302535328130
SA3438232712134

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ace Bailey SG38207120248-132-52-2-9
Jusuf Nurkić C18124200145-92-30-0-1
Keyonte George PG35129810344-112-52-4-8
Svi Mykhailiuk SF1751200212-21-10-0-14
Taylor Hendricks PF34155100014-110-47-7+1
Brice Sensabaugh SF27260120146-132-812-12-13
Cody Williams SG25124210034-81-33-4+23
John Tonje SG301000010-10-10-0-7
Kevin Love PF1583000052-22-22-2-1
Kyle Anderson SF1401400020-40-20-00
Walter Clayton Jr. PG33205511206-122-76-6+9
Team130502671112941-8614-4134-37

DNP: Cameron McGriff, Elijah Harkless, Georges Niang, Isaiah Collier, Kyle Filipowski, Lauri Markkanen, Max Abmas, Mo Bamba, Oscar Tshiebwe, Walker Kessler

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Devin Vassell PG21184210126-82-44-5+3
Harrison Barnes PF1702400000-60-50-0+16
Julian Champagnie SG17101100204-82-50-0-7
Keldon Johnson SF17115100014-60-13-3+16
Victor Wembanyama C15227300116-101-49-10+13
Adam Flagler SG201100000-10-10-0+1
Bismack Biyombo C1602001120-00-00-0-1
Carter Bryant PF2764101432-82-50-0-13
David Jones Garcia SF17204410206-130-58-90
Dylan Harper SG1890300024-61-30-0+20
Harrison Ingram SF1996300034-51-20-3-6
Lindy Waters III SG2092200022-62-63-4-10
Luke Kornet C1876302112-40-03-4+15
Micah Potter C601000000-10-10-0-10
Riley Minix SF802200230-30-20-0-13
Stanley Umude SG21132000044-72-43-4-4
Team134553024142444-9213-4833-42

DNP: De'Aaron Fox, Jeremy Sochan, Jordan McLaughlin, Kelly Olynyk, Stephon Castle