Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
101–116
Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
1234T
OKC29291726101
IND30322925116

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Wiggins SF2265200332-120-32-2-19
Ajay Mitchell PG15161321216-80-14-5-2
Brooks Barnhizer PF381611120126-122-22-5-14
Cason Wallace SG1672201012-81-42-2-8
Ousmane Dieng C28106320243-122-82-2-14
Chris Youngblood SG30255300126-114-99-10-7
Isaiah Joe SG641100011-11-11-1+1
Jazian Gortman PG2352220442-51-10-0-12
Malevy Leons SF2873120243-80-21-1+1
Zack Austin SF2851033351-61-62-2-1
Team1014418135182732-8312-3725-30

DNP: Alex Caruso, Branden Carlson, Chet Holmgren, Isaiah Hartenstein, Jalen Williams, Jaylin Williams, Kenrich Williams, Luguentz Dort, Nikola Topić, Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, Thomas Sorber

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bennedict Mathurin SG16166100224-91-47-9+7
Cameron Payne PG1901301230-40-40-0+5
Isaiah Jackson C1133111111-20-01-1-4
Jarace Walker SF31108710203-101-63-4+21
Obi Toppin PF16144310116-102-60-0+6
Gabe McGlothan PF2224200121-90-40-0+4
Jalen Slawson SF2008211140-20-20-0-1
James Wiseman C12105000104-40-02-2-1
Jay Huff C1682103353-30-02-2+11
Johnny Furphy SG1183010023-60-32-2+4
Quenton Jackson PG11142200126-82-40-0+10
RayJ Dennis PG17110310504-92-71-20
Taelon Peter SG27185520126-114-82-3+3
Tony Bradley C523110000-00-02-4+10
Team116673196212441-8712-4822-29

DNP: Aaron Nesmith, Andrew Nembhard, Ben Sheppard, Kam Jones, Pascal Siakam, T.J. McConnell, Tyrese Haliburton