Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
127–121
Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
1234T
MIL35303725127
CHI29323228121

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
AJ Green SF21114300054-93-80-0+9
Gary Trent Jr. SG23132120045-143-100-1+10
Giannis Antetokounmpo PF211310300136-100-01-2+9
Kevin Porter Jr. PG2374810012-90-23-3+9
Myles Turner C24196101115-85-84-6+8
Amir Coffey SG731000211-21-20-0-2
Andre Jackson Jr. SG753100031-20-13-4-1
Bobby Portis PF1451100231-51-42-2-4
Cole Anthony PG1963600323-50-10-0-5
Jamaree Bouyea PG300000000-10-10-0+1
Jericho Sims C1012000000-00-01-2-1
Kyle Kuzma PF18195100007-152-43-3+1
Mark Sears PG330000001-11-10-0+1
Pete Nance PF623001011-10-00-0+2
Ryan Rollins PG21144311116-82-30-0-4
Taurean Prince SF1461000132-32-30-0-3
Team127562843112845-9320-4817-23

DNP: Chris Livingston, Cormac Ryan, Gary Harris, Thanasis Antetokounmpo, Tyler Smith

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Isaac Okoro SF2071011042-71-42-2-9
Josh Giddey PG23148701004-71-35-8-9
Matas Buzelis PF24194000126-112-65-5-8
Nikola Vučević C2469300113-100-40-2-8
Tre Jones SG2484600311-20-16-8-11
Ayo Dosunmu SG24223200028-121-35-5+11
Dalen Terry SG600000110-00-00-0-3
Emanuel Miller PF510000020-10-11-2-5
Jalen Smith C771000013-31-10-0+2
Jevon Carter PG20121310004-173-121-1+2
Lachlan Olbrich C301000000-10-10-0-1
Mouhamadou Gueye PF321000001-20-10-0-2
Noa Essengue PF1352130012-40-11-3+4
Patrick Williams PF23108510434-72-30-0+7
Zach Collins PF1582310034-40-00-00
Team121543072102142-8811-4126-36

DNP: Coby White, Julian Phillips, Kevin Huerter, Yuki Kawamura