Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
118–111
Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
1234T
GS22343527118
POR30312624111

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Al Horford C2184112123-72-30-0-4
Brandin Podziemski SG2542410231-91-61-2+10
Jonathan Kuminga PF1876400223-50-01-1+1
Stephen Curry PG26286500526-154-1112-13+13
Will Richard SF29136210544-73-52-4+10
Buddy Hield SG2186200402-52-42-3-11
Gary Payton II SG17113000115-81-20-0-2
Jackson Rowe PF1482010043-31-11-20
LJ Cryer PG802200000-20-20-0+4
Pat Spencer PG2183220133-101-71-2-6
Quinten Post PF19165111355-113-93-3+16
Trayce Jackson-Davis C16710300102-50-03-3+4
Team118672673252637-8718-5026-33

DNP: Alex Toohey, De'Anthony Melton, Draymond Green, Gui Santos, Jimmy Butler III, Marques Bolden, Moses Moody, Seth Curry, Taevion Kinsey

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija SF26157310555-112-63-4+2
Donovan Clingan C191511120016-111-12-6-6
Jerami Grant PF23146100233-111-67-7+21
Jrue Holiday PG26134600216-120-41-10
Shaedon Sharpe SG27184230247-161-53-5+16
Blake Wesley SG1901510230-50-30-0-19
Caleb Love SG20172110236-163-92-2-4
Javonte Cooke SG411000000-10-01-2-1
Kris Murray SF2447130102-40-00-0-2
Rayan Rupert SG501010000-10-10-0-5
Sidy Cissoko SF2152010221-50-43-4-25
Yang Hansen C2096101144-111-40-0-12
Team1116421131192640-1049-4322-31

DNP: Damian Lillard, Duop Reath, Matisse Thybulle, Robert Williams III, Scoot Henderson, Toumani Camara