Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

TOR
Toronto Raptors
108–110
Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
1234T
TOR25252533108
BOS30222731110

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Ingram SF312010101218-222-52-2-5
Immanuel Quickley PG30144610123-141-87-8-1
Jakob Poeltl C1987203144-70-00-0-9
RJ Barrett SG28176401127-121-32-2+1
Scottie Barnes PF26710402323-130-21-2-5
Chucky Hepburn PG630210011-11-10-0-3
Ja'Kobe Walter SG2192120122-51-34-4-2
Jamal Shead PG1731720331-31-20-0-1
Jamison Battle SF661010022-52-30-0-3
Jonathan Mogbo PF861000213-40-00-0-6
Ochai Agbaji SG22106110014-72-40-0+14
Sandro Mamukelashvili PF2257300212-61-50-0+10
Team108613187162240-9912-3616-18

DNP: A.J. Lawson, Alijah Martin, Collin Murray-Boyles, David Roddy, Garrett Temple, Gradey Dick, Jared Rhoden, Olivier Sarr, Ulrich Chomche

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Chris Boucher PF1959011202-81-40-2+9
Derrick White PG343396041110-236-177-9+5
Jaylen Brown SF772010002-41-32-2+9
Neemias Queta C20812214114-70-00-0+2
Payton Pritchard SG311031020001-110-88-8+19
Anfernee Simons SG32144220644-132-94-4-5
Baylor Scheierman SG1403120100-30-20-0-9
Hugo González SG1381101153-62-20-0-15
Jordan Walsh PF1021110101-30-20-00
Josh Minott SF2494002103-61-22-2-6
Luka Garza C1472000353-41-10-0-1
Xavier Tillman C1577100143-51-20-0+2
Team11061241012182036-9315-5223-27

DNP: Amari Williams, Jalen Bridges, Jayson Tatum, Kendall Brown, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr., Sam Hauser, Wendell Moore Jr.