Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
117–116
Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
1234T
PHI26311842117
BOS28233530116

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dominick Barlow PF34138501234-80-35-6+1
Joel Embiid C2046201021-90-42-2-16
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF33104101212-62-64-4-8
Tyrese Maxey PG414026211513-247-97-8+3
VJ Edgecombe SG423473102113-265-133-6-2
Adem Bona C1403100230-00-00-0+4
Andre Drummond C201000020-00-00-0+2
Jabari Walker SF1864000033-40-10-0+3
Justin Edwards SF000000000-00-00-00
Quentin Grimes SG31105500533-82-52-4+18
Team117552334142339-8516-4123-30

DNP: Eric Gordon, Hunter Sallis, Jared McCain, Johni Broome, Kyle Lowry, Paul George, Trendon Watford

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG35253411017-204-137-7-3
Jaylen Brown SF36256400249-182-45-60
Neemias Queta C25178000267-80-03-4+2
Payton Pritchard SG37165220236-141-73-4+6
Sam Hauser PF2282100332-62-62-2+8
Anfernee Simons SG32134111025-102-61-1-5
Chris Boucher PF1564110002-40-22-2-4
Josh Minott SF1422200041-10-00-0-6
Luka Garza C501001210-20-20-0-3
Xavier Tillman C1547121042-80-30-00
Team116511674112841-9111-4323-26

DNP: Amari Williams, Baylor Scheierman, Hugo González, Jayson Tatum, Jordan Walsh, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr.