Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
102–129
Final
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
1234T
PHO33232125102
LAC34383423129

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Devin Booker PG27183700325-101-47-7-22
Dillon Brooks SF26213220457-175-102-2-15
Grayson Allen SG28121511024-123-91-1-11
Oso Ighodaro C2096100124-70-01-3-1
Ryan Dunn PF1665000143-50-10-0-7
Collin Gillespie PG28135511315-123-80-0-18
Jordan Goodwin PG601010300-20-20-0-1
Khaman Maluach C410001000-00-01-2-1
Mark Williams C1326000041-50-00-0-18
Nick Richards C821010101-30-00-0-7
Nigel Hayes-Davis SF2172030003-41-20-0-12
Rasheer Fleming PF800210020-20-10-00
Royce O'Neale SF27114121234-113-100-0-22
Team1024223124182537-9016-4712-15

DNP: CJ Huntley, Isaiah Livers, Jalen Green, Koby Brea

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bradley Beal SG2061200112-40-02-2+2
Derrick Jones Jr. PF23174211026-65-50-0+12
Ivica Zubac C2485400323-50-02-3+15
James Harden PG28307701428-125-79-9+22
Kawhi Leonard SF322755112011-211-44-5+9
Brook Lopez C1867102122-52-40-0+11
Cam Christie SG402000100-10-00-0+1
Chris Paul PG1903830230-10-10-0+5
John Collins PF23106220233-50-14-5+23
Kobe Brown PF401000000-00-00-0+1
Kobe Sanders SG420010101-30-10-0+1
Kris Dunn PG21142130015-82-42-2+18
Nicolas Batum PF831010021-21-20-0+14
Yanic Konan Niederhäuser C461000013-30-00-0+1
Team1294932125171945-7616-2923-26

DNP: Bogdan Bogdanović, Jahmyl Telfort, Jordan Miller