Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHI
Chicago Bulls
110–98
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
CHI29233127110
ORL3019311898

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Isaac Okoro SF2104001140-60-30-0-5
Josh Giddey PG32218310227-182-55-6-10
Matas Buzelis PF1233010261-50-21-2+3
Nikola Vučević C31158201435-71-14-4-4
Tre Jones SG29135850333-71-26-8+17
Ayo Dosunmu SG26151200216-103-40-0+6
Dalen Terry SG100000000-10-10-0+2
Jalen Smith C16163110216-82-22-4+16
Julian Phillips SF942020012-40-10-0+9
Kevin Huerter SG29117610034-100-43-3+14
Patrick Williams PF29125420225-71-21-2+12
Team1105126132182639-8310-2722-29

DNP: Coby White, Emanuel Miller, Jevon Carter, Lachlan Olbrich, Noa Essengue, Trentyn Flowers, Zach Collins

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG30145310447-120-20-0-13
Franz Wagner SF34177120347-150-13-4-16
Paolo Banchero PF352410112327-211-49-11-2
Tyus Jones PG1400110130-50-20-0-10
Wendell Carter Jr. C31813110251-71-25-6+6
Anthony Black PG29195111536-91-36-6+4
Goga Bitadze C1739200111-10-01-2-18
Jase Richardson SG830000111-30-21-2-5
Jett Howard SF900101010-10-10-0-5
Jonathan Isaac PF521010001-20-10-0-6
Tristan da Silva SF2383101013-110-62-2+5
Team98601285202534-873-2427-33

DNP: Colin Castleton, Jalen Suggs, Jamal Cain, Moritz Wagner, Noah Penda, Orlando Robinson