Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ORL
Orlando Magic
124–136
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
ORL28323430124
PHI33392935136

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG342431000610-172-72-2-14
Franz Wagner SF36224401018-121-45-7-12
Jalen Suggs PG20126600434-71-33-4-9
Paolo Banchero PF383275032310-181-411-11-15
Wendell Carter Jr. C331010212234-111-21-3-19
Anthony Black PG29143211325-101-33-7-4
Goga Bitadze C1453210222-30-01-4+7
Jase Richardson SG000100000-00-00-0-2
Noah Penda SF632100021-11-10-0-6
Tristan da Silva SF1402100000-20-10-0+9
Tyus Jones PG1023210001-10-00-0+5
Team124522747132245-828-2526-38

DNP: Colin Castleton, Jamal Cain, Jett Howard, Jonathan Isaac, Moritz Wagner, Orlando Robinson

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Adem Bona C2474103022-30-03-5+21
Jabari Walker PF1445001052-80-10-0+6
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF392510412019-162-65-5+10
Tyrese Maxey PG414348101115-324-119-10+14
VJ Edgecombe SG392647112410-172-44-4+13
Andre Drummond C2346112032-40-10-2-9
Eric Gordon SG1080010113-42-30-00
Hunter Sallis SG100000010-00-00-0-2
Justin Edwards SF1951100032-51-30-0+3
Quentin Grimes SG25145300263-83-45-6+4
Team13653255962748-9714-3326-32

DNP: Dominick Barlow, Jared McCain, Joel Embiid, Johni Broome, Kyle Lowry, Paul George, Trendon Watford