Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
101–94
Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
1234T
OKC28203914101
DAL2418272594

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG3245510122-90-50-0+4
Chet Holmgren PF321811204346-102-54-6+15
Isaiah Hartenstein C291612010158-110-00-0-7
Luguentz Dort SF3165100032-92-60-0+3
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG352348104010-221-32-2+7
Aaron Wiggins SG26113300125-121-60-00
Ajay Mitchell SG27177110237-140-43-3-2
Brooks Barnhizer SG621000021-10-00-0+5
Chris Youngblood SG000000000-00-00-0+3
Jaylin Williams PF1747111121-20-12-2+7
Team101622155132342-906-3011-13

DNP: Alex Caruso, Branden Carlson, Isaiah Joe, Jalen Williams, Kenrich Williams, Nikola Topić, Ousmane Dieng, Thomas Sorber

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Davis C3826113011410-161-25-5+3
Cooper Flagg PG3122020001-90-30-0-20
Klay Thompson SF2284201203-112-60-0-12
Max Christie SG31142000025-104-80-0+10
P.J. Washington PF37159311105-102-53-7-17
Caleb Martin SF401100120-10-10-0-1
D'Angelo Russell PG30921001213-141-82-4+7
Jaden Hardy SG20111120144-92-41-1+10
Naji Marshall SF2394010022-70-25-5-15
Team9450206481533-8712-3916-22

DNP: Brandon Williams, Daniel Gafford, Danté Exum, Dereck Lively II, Dwight Powell, Kyrie Irving, Miles Kelly, Moussa Cisse, Ryan Nembhard