Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
134–138
Final
UTA
Utah Jazz
1234OTT
PHO2734253810134
UTA3925303014138

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Devin Booker PG4434510012411-265-127-10-5
Grayson Allen SG41232510357-194-135-7-8
Oso Ighodaro C1321101121-30-00-0-15
Royce O'Neale SF461713750456-175-120-0+1
Ryan Dunn PF1772100033-41-20-0-29
Collin Gillespie PG311531331315-134-121-1+19
Isaiah Livers PF2151022031-31-32-20
Mark Williams C302511020039-140-07-9+13
Nick Richards C15610003122-60-02-2+5
Nigel Hayes-Davis SF300000010-10-10-0-1
Team1346237138142945-10620-5524-31

DNP: CJ Huntley, Dillon Brooks, Jalen Green, Jordan Goodwin, Khaman Maluach, Koby Brea, Rasheer Fleming

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Keyonte George PG422651010458-182-98-8+3
Kyle Filipowski PF2036100221-71-30-0+7
Lauri Markkanen SF4551143001214-326-1317-17+26
Svi Mykhailiuk SG36113340134-82-51-1+28
Walker Kessler C352511404359-121-26-7+1
Ace Bailey SF1361100012-92-50-0-15
Brice Sensabaugh SF1132100111-50-41-1-25
Jusuf Nurkić C17713220413-60-11-2+3
Taylor Hendricks PF1906010010-40-10-0+1
Walter Clayton Jr. PG2363200262-72-60-0-9
Team138742784182744-10816-4934-36

DNP: Cody Williams, Elijah Harkless, Georges Niang, Isaiah Collier, John Tonje, Kevin Love, Kyle Anderson, Oscar Tshiebwe