Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NO
New Orleans Pelicans
88–122
Final
DEN
Denver Nuggets
1234T
NO2522113088
DEN34193930122

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeAndre Jordan C1225000101-10-00-0-21
Herbert Jones SG2051100232-71-40-0-3
Jeremiah Fears PG302116201310-151-30-2-12
Trey Murphy III SF3177010111-81-54-4-32
Zion Williamson PF26110211324-80-03-4-12
Bryce McGowens SG620100000-00-02-2+5
Derik Queen C1448010322-50-00-2-5
Jordan Hawkins SG723100000-50-42-2+4
Jordan Poole SG2191200122-111-74-4-35
Jose Alvarado PG1332110111-51-40-0-25
Karlo Matković PF320000001-20-00-0+3
Micah Peavy SG731110001-30-11-2+4
Saddiq Bey SF1973220002-92-61-2-28
Yves Missi C23104002015-60-00-5-13
Team88481793131532-857-3417-29

DNP: Dejounte Murray, Hunter Dickinson, Kevon Looney, Trey Alexander

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon PF2299300222-51-44-4+19
Cameron Johnson SF2771100122-42-41-2+22
Christian Braun SG27176401118-131-30-0+22
Jamal Murray PG25172610105-143-84-4+29
Nikola Jokić C27211210202410-151-20-0+25
Bruce Brown PG1854220122-31-20-0+13
Hunter Tyson PF504000010-20-20-0-5
Jalen Pickett SG1282300113-61-41-10
Jonas Valančiūnas C14106300215-70-00-0+14
Julian Strawther SG1062200012-71-51-2+4
Peyton Watson SF2255513002-20-01-1+28
Spencer Jones SF521000221-30-20-0-5
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG14111100034-63-50-0+9
Zeke Nnaji PF641000132-30-10-0-5
Team122624064142348-9014-4212-14

DNP: Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, Tamar Bates