Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIA
Miami Heat
101–107
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
MIA31271429101
SA33262820107

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins SF352462202211-182-50-20
Bam Adebayo PF3731103112212-274-133-4+7
Davion Mitchell PG28111410334-103-40-0-8
Kel'el Ware C2007311110-40-40-0-20
Pelle Larsson SG2653300122-51-30-0-2
Dru Smith SG2062510243-40-10-0+4
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF3468600112-80-02-2-1
Nikola Jović PF901100120-50-10-0-13
Simone Fontecchio SF27183200135-95-73-3+3
Team101492962142039-9015-388-11

DNP: Jahmir Young, Kasparas Jakučionis, Keshad Johnson, Myron Gardner, Norman Powell, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Devin Vassell SG37179101126-164-121-2+5
Harrison Barnes PF30102220223-82-62-2-15
Julian Champagnie SF3025221111-60-40-0+24
Stephon Castle PG35216841247-122-45-7+9
Victor Wembanyama C3927186153310-231-56-8+3
Bismack Biyombo C701000010-00-00-0+3
Dylan Harper SG24132400215-102-51-2+6
Jordan McLaughlin PG1162210022-42-30-0+4
Keldon Johnson SF23113100014-71-22-2-9
Team1076026108111738-8614-4117-23

DNP: Carter Bryant, David Jones Garcia, De'Aaron Fox, Harrison Ingram, Jeremy Sochan, Kelly Olynyk, Lindy Waters III, Luke Kornet, Riley Minix