Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

UTA
Utah Jazz
96–118
Final
PHO
Phoenix Suns
1234T
UTA1723272996
PHO37172935118

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Keyonte George PG32178911333-102-49-11+3
Kyle Filipowski SF1022100221-50-10-0-10
Lauri Markkanen PF343340012110-204-119-12-9
Svi Mykhailiuk SG2203100110-50-50-0-1
Walker Kessler C28413110342-50-00-0-6
Ace Bailey SF2268310312-80-32-2-15
Brice Sensabaugh SF530000121-41-30-0-6
Cody Williams SG1481000013-62-40-0-8
Elijah Harkless SG1250100022-51-30-00
Jusuf Nurkić C1776211522-31-22-4-13
Kyle Anderson SF2583300123-60-02-3-5
Taylor Hendricks PF500000000-00-00-0-18
Walter Clayton Jr. PG830200011-31-10-0-22
Team96582343212230-8012-3724-32

DNP: Georges Niang, Isaiah Collier, John Tonje, Kevin Love, Oscar Tshiebwe

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Devin Booker PG383669011413-236-94-5+19
Grayson Allen SG31147631135-152-92-3+17
Mark Williams C2597002023-60-03-4+3
Royce O'Neale PF33135220115-103-80-0+13
Ryan Dunn SF311310220125-121-72-2+2
Collin Gillespie PG27123611044-84-70-0+16
Isaiah Livers PF300100000-10-10-0+12
Jordan Goodwin PG1674310223-81-50-0+11
Khaman Maluach C100001000-00-00-0+2
Nick Richards C640000011-20-02-2-3
Nigel Hayes-Davis SF321000001-10-00-0-2
Oso Ighodaro PF1981110363-30-02-2+18
Rasheer Fleming PF100000000-20-20-0+2
Team118533010692543-9117-4815-18

DNP: CJ Huntley, Dillon Brooks, Jalen Green, Koby Brea