Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

BOS
Boston Celtics
109–108
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
BOS38302120109
PHI25322526108

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG35154421236-162-71-2-15
Jaylen Brown SF313236115413-194-72-3-11
Josh Minott PF2228101020-50-22-4-4
Neemias Queta C1944103032-20-00-0-3
Payton Pritchard SG33152520107-171-90-0-4
Anfernee Simons SG28194201117-213-92-3+23
Baylor Scheierman SG200000010-10-10-0+2
Hugo González SG1455220052-51-20-0+10
Luka Garza C1595100024-51-10-0+5
Sam Hauser PF2436310021-61-40-0+3
Xavier Tillman C1254100012-41-30-0-1
Team10956268792444-10114-457-12

DNP: Amari Williams, Chris Boucher, Jayson Tatum, Jordan Walsh, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr.

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jabari Walker PF1121000001-20-00-0+3
Joel Embiid C25206302426-131-27-7+2
Kelly Oubre Jr. SF40179020326-123-72-6+5
Tyrese Maxey PG432681422528-164-96-7+10
VJ Edgecombe SG39175500127-112-41-1+3
Adem Bona C1123002111-20-00-0-10
Andre Drummond C1162011011-31-23-4+7
Justin Edwards SF1224100021-50-30-0-3
Quentin Grimes SG33162310316-132-72-4-15
Trendon Watford PF1100100100-10-00-0-7
Team108552767181337-7813-3421-29

DNP: Dominick Barlow, Eric Gordon, Hunter Sallis, Jared McCain, Johni Broome, Kyle Lowry, Paul George