Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DAL
Dallas Mavericks
110–122
Final
DET
Detroit Pistons
1234T
DAL30313217110
DET27322835122

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cooper Flagg SG33168410143-142-68-8-12
Daniel Gafford C1774300042-30-03-3+1
Klay Thompson SF19113100004-93-70-0-21
Max Christie PG33136500125-92-51-2-7
P.J. Washington PF3565503223-130-60-0-4
Brandon Williams PG16120010323-71-45-8+2
Caleb Martin SF1222100020-20-12-2+1
D'Angelo Russell PG293173004310-177-134-5-1
Dwight Powell C1856100251-10-03-3+2
Naji Marshall SF2272010213-51-30-0-21
Team110542333152534-8016-4526-31

DNP: Anthony Davis, Danté Exum, Dereck Lively II, Jaden Hardy, Kyrie Irving, Miles Kelly, Moussa Cisse, Ryan Nembhard

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ausar Thompson SF28157120216-121-22-6+8
Cade Cunningham PG372161830137-162-45-8+11
Duncan Robinson SG34186100016-113-63-3+19
Jalen Duren C2933102110513-160-07-8+28
Tobias Harris PF35116100133-121-54-5+8
Caris LeVert SG1851200132-61-10-0-2
Chaz Lanier SG000000000-00-00-0+2
Isaiah Stewart C25104102034-70-22-4-13
Javonte Green SG1372121003-61-20-0+12
Ronald Holland II SF1825220231-50-20-0-13
Team122562910472245-919-2423-34

DNP: Bobi Klintman, Colby Jones, Daniss Jenkins, Jaden Ivey, Marcus Sasser, Paul Reed, Tolu Smith