Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

ORL
Orlando Magic
125–94
Final
WAS
Washington Wizards
1234T
ORL32432822125
WAS3521191994

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG1950520032-61-30-0+17
Franz Wagner SF30256630118-192-57-7+24
Jalen Suggs PG1962550313-100-70-0+22
Paolo Banchero PF262811402329-153-67-7+19
Wendell Carter Jr. C281612002257-102-30-0+26
Anthony Black PG2482501313-60-22-2+1
Goga Bitadze C19156013007-81-20-0+5
Jase Richardson SG501000000-10-00-0+9
Jett Howard SF531200001-31-30-0+9
Jonathan Isaac PF1586000112-31-13-6+3
Noah Penda SF632312101-21-10-0+7
Tristan da Silva SF2122110101-50-20-0+9
Tyus Jones PG1462100023-40-10-0+4
Team12562321310151647-9212-3619-22

DNP: Colin Castleton, Jamal Cain, Moritz Wagner, Orlando Robinson

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alex Sarr C27108203214-80-02-4-17
Bilal Coulibaly SG26102411033-100-24-6-18
CJ McCollum PG22135120325-123-40-0-20
Khris Middleton PF2063201122-42-20-2-21
Kyshawn George SF24173101458-121-20-0-8
AJ Johnson SG521000001-30-00-0-9
Anthony Gill PF401000000-10-00-0-7
Bub Carrington PG2174510313-91-30-0-5
Cam Whitmore SF1582020023-72-30-2-4
Corey Kispert SF1420000121-50-30-0-7
Justin Champagnie SF523000001-30-00-0-7
Marvin Bagley III PF1483301034-70-10-0-7
Tre Johnson SG2473012203-120-51-1-9
Tristan Vukcevic C500000110-20-10-0-7
Will Riley SF522100011-30-10-0-9
Team94541979172339-989-277-15

DNP: Jamir Watkins, Malaki Branham, Sharife Cooper