Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

UTA
Utah Jazz
103–126
Final
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
1234T
UTA25233817103
CHA39323322126

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jusuf Nurkić C2139220141-60-31-2-22
Keyonte George PG33252711428-181-58-9-17
Lauri Markkanen PF322973000012-283-102-2-19
Svi Mykhailiuk SG2932201031-41-40-0-15
Taylor Hendricks SF25147100015-82-32-2-7
Ace Bailey SF1960110113-80-30-0-17
Brice Sensabaugh SF871010031-10-05-6-4
Cody Williams SG902001100-00-00-0+2
Kevin Love PF1435500210-20-23-4-5
Kyle Anderson SF1150210122-40-01-2+4
Kyle Filipowski C1541210042-50-10-0-6
Walter Clayton Jr. PG1842200031-40-12-2-9
Team103492773102436-887-3224-29

DNP: Elijah Harkless, Georges Niang, Isaiah Collier, John Tonje, Oscar Tshiebwe, Walker Kessler

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Collin Sexton PG291041200624-111-41-1+17
Kon Knueppel SF35246510029-174-92-2+20
Miles Bridges PF33294600027-183-1012-12+10
Ryan Kalkbrenner C2224044111-30-00-0+25
Sion James SG28155300046-83-50-0+27
KJ Simpson PG1674410432-51-32-2+6
Liam McNeeley SF931100111-11-10-0+3
Mason Plumlee C301000110-00-00-0-1
Moussa Diabaté C221712001037-90-03-3-1
Pat Connaughton SG1461001122-52-40-0+2
Tidjane Salaün PF200000000-00-00-0+9
Tre Mann PG22134000044-113-72-2-2
Team126543166142543-8818-4322-22

DNP: Antonio Reeves, Brandon Miller, Drew Peterson, Grant Williams, Josh Green, LaMelo Ball