Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

WAS
Washington Wizards
102–119
Final
NY
New York Knicks
1234T
WAS30242424102
NY22354121119

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alex Sarr C29198712218-160-33-3-11
Bilal Coulibaly SG27157220455-113-52-3-13
CJ McCollum PG2151200002-91-60-0-15
Justin Champagnie SF1741100031-30-22-2-24
Kyshawn George PF30155231416-113-60-0-25
AJ Johnson SG400000000-10-00-0+4
Anthony Gill PF323000001-10-00-0+6
Bub Carrington PG2504700540-20-00-0-20
Cam Whitmore SF1121000201-30-10-0+4
Corey Kispert SF14150400125-63-42-2+7
Malaki Branham SG451000002-31-20-2+4
Marvin Bagley III PF1467000032-30-12-2-10
Tre Johnson SG21104101104-92-40-0+4
Tristan Vukcevic C440211021-30-12-3+4
Will Riley SF1002200100-00-00-20
Team102493075202138-8113-3513-19

DNP: Jamir Watkins, Khris Middleton, Sharife Cooper

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson SG32161910216-171-53-3+21
Karl-Anthony Towns C3033135203412-243-86-7+13
Landry Shamet PG24115001103-82-63-3-6
Mikal Bridges PF29102433014-82-30-0+21
OG Anunoby SF32166250217-132-50-0+9
Ariel Hukporti C304100000-10-00-0-6
Guerschon Yabusele C1313000130-20-21-2+10
Jordan Clarkson SG21151200105-82-53-3+17
Josh Hart SG261210500125-72-40-0+21
Miles McBride PG1433310021-31-20-0+1
Mohamed Diawara SF400100120-10-00-2-4
Pacôme Dadiet SG301000000-00-00-0-6
Tyler Kolek PG320000001-20-10-0-6
Team1195432124121644-9415-4116-20

DNP: Kevin McCullar Jr., Mitchell Robinson, Tosan Evbuomwan, Trey Jemison III