Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

UTA
Utah Jazz
97–137
Final
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
1234T
UTA1530223097
MIN43362533137

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Isaiah Collier PG26100300424-81-31-2-36
Jusuf Nurkić C1934411231-30-11-2-20
Keyonte George SG25184210317-142-52-2-20
Lauri Markkanen PF21122230014-140-44-5-28
Svi Mykhailiuk SF1862200132-42-30-0-27
Ace Bailey SF23126310314-92-42-2-19
Brice Sensabaugh SF2350300012-121-90-0-4
Cody Williams SG951010012-60-21-2-3
Elijah Harkless SG611000010-00-01-2-1
Kevin Love PF301000000-00-00-0-6
Kyle Anderson SF1284400123-70-02-2-3
Kyle Filipowski C21910220243-91-42-4-24
Taylor Hendricks PF1742121002-60-30-0+3
Walter Clayton Jr. PG1143201121-20-12-2-12
Team974828113172235-949-3918-25

DNP: Georges Niang, John Tonje, Oscar Tshiebwe, Walker Kessler

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG263751114212-217-126-7+32
Donte DiVincenzo PG2036211121-41-40-0+20
Jaden McDaniels SF27227132229-143-31-2+35
Julius Randle PF2619101210736-121-46-6+43
Rudy Gobert C2889213234-60-00-0+24
Bones Hyland PG8121300004-42-22-2+4
Jaylen Clark SG1961221042-41-11-2+12
Joan Beringer PF863001223-30-00-1+4
Joe Ingles SF800300020-10-10-0+5
Johnny Juzang SG500000100-00-00-0+3
Leonard Miller SF863000212-20-02-3+4
Mike Conley PG1651200011-21-22-2+8
Naz Reid C2354311012-61-40-0+5
Rob Dillingham PG1182100004-90-30-2+1
Team13764321010212350-8817-3620-27

DNP: Enrique Freeman, Rocco Zikarsky, Terrence Shannon Jr.