Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

TOR
Toronto Raptors
109–97
Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
1234T
TOR26182936109
ATL2627242097

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Ingram SF34206411237-192-84-4+17
Immanuel Quickley PG34185630225-113-75-6+5
Jakob Poeltl C251210111244-50-04-4+6
RJ Barrett SG33195400137-152-63-3+5
Scottie Barnes PF351410412035-160-24-4-1
Collin Murray-Boyles PF1734102221-41-20-0+5
Gradey Dick SG13111010023-73-42-2+7
Ja'Kobe Walter SG500010210-10-10-0-9
Jamal Shead PG1301210110-30-30-0+7
Jamison Battle SF600010000-10-10-0+11
Sandro Mamukelashvili PF20126110005-91-41-2+7
Team1095523116122137-9112-3823-25

DNP: A.J. Lawson, Alijah Martin, Chucky Hepburn, Garrett Temple, Jonathan Mogbo, Ochai Agbaji

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dyson Daniels SG3478821222-101-32-2-3
Jalen Johnson PF33217410628-142-53-3-9
Kristaps Porziņģis C29177304004-161-78-8+5
Nickeil Alexander-Walker PG29202300337-143-63-4-13
Zaccharie Risacher SF30165021046-161-53-3+4
Keaton Wallace PG1973321123-51-30-0-5
Mouhamed Gueye PF1827100001-60-30-0-12
Onyeka Okongwu C26711010242-120-33-3-11
Vít Krejčí PG1704200120-30-30-0-16
Team97652487151933-969-3822-23

DNP: Asa Newell, Caleb Houstan, Eli John Ndiaye, Jacob Toppin, Luke Kennard, N'Faly Dante, Nikola Đurišić, Trae Young