Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
102–122
Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
1234T
LAL29251830102
ATL37313024122

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deandre Ayton C19115000305-50-01-1-15
Jake LaRavia SF23135221214-71-24-5-23
Luka Dončić PG262251110527-174-104-6-21
Marcus Smart SG2050220222-40-11-1-23
Rui Hachimura PF2382000113-92-30-0-28
Bronny James SG1892210114-61-20-0+4
Dalton Knecht SF24144100115-112-52-2+4
Jarred Vanderbilt PF281218211224-91-23-3+2
Jaxson Hayes C1643001002-40-00-0-11
Maxi Kleber PF1412102000-10-11-2+3
Nick Smith Jr. SG2331210211-81-40-0+8
Team102532385191137-8112-3016-20

DNP: Adou Thiero, Austin Reaves, Chris Mañon, Christian Koloko, Gabe Vincent, LeBron James

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dyson Daniels SG361081310225-80-00-0+16
Keaton Wallace PG35142710125-154-80-0+20
Mouhamed Gueye PF34217721228-124-51-1+12
Onyeka Okongwu C32128432216-140-30-0+22
Zaccharie Risacher SF27191420117-143-72-2+18
Asa Newell PF26175041127-122-51-1+5
Caleb Houstan SF1982101112-31-23-3+2
Jacob Toppin SF341000002-20-00-0+1
N'Faly Dante C100000000-00-00-0+2
Vít Krejčí PG24173101136-132-93-4+2
Team1224437136111448-9316-3910-11

DNP: Eli John Ndiaye, Jalen Johnson, Kristaps Porziņģis, Luke Kennard, Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Nikola Đurišić, Trae Young