Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

BOS
Boston Celtics
111–107
Final
ORL
Orlando Magic
1234T
BOS30242433111
ORL33212627107

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White SG36213430227-183-94-6-4
Jaylen Brown SF332751114410-241-46-7-17
Josh Minott PF1502110000-20-10-0-17
Neemias Queta C2586001163-60-02-40
Payton Pritchard PG3355500342-81-60-0+2
Anfernee Simons SG22251300238-135-84-4+9
Hugo González SG1231120101-11-10-0+19
Jordan Walsh PF2566420032-32-20-0+13
Luka Garza C17168310147-80-12-4+9
Sam Hauser PF1704000010-20-10-0+6
Team1114922102142740-8513-3318-25

DNP: Amari Williams, Baylor Scheierman, Chris Boucher, Jayson Tatum, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr., Xavier Tillman

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Desmond Bane SG3595600144-90-11-1+11
Franz Wagner SF37209320225-171-49-10+4
Jalen Suggs PG28208430326-82-46-7+21
Paolo Banchero PF34286400659-160-510-10+7
Wendell Carter Jr. C31124111354-102-62-2-3
Anthony Black PG1943010122-60-30-0-25
Goga Bitadze C1422113041-20-00-0-6
Jonathan Isaac PF400000000-10-10-0-13
Noah Penda SF000000000-00-00-00
Tristan da Silva SF22125000004-92-52-2-2
Tyus Jones PG1000200100-00-00-0-14
Team107502184172435-787-2930-32

DNP: Colin Castleton, Jamal Cain, Jase Richardson, Jett Howard, Moritz Wagner, Orlando Robinson