Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DEN
Denver Nuggets
122–108
Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
1234T
DEN33272537122
SAC34222626108

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon PF30177300225-112-45-7+18
Cameron Johnson SF2252200112-60-31-2+12
Christian Braun SG29121110004-72-52-2+18
Jamal Murray PG37233800327-154-95-5+11
Nikola Jokić C3235157203316-191-22-3+11
Bruce Brown PG27147120015-82-32-20
Jonas Valančiūnas C15107101233-80-04-6+3
Julian Strawther SG301000000-10-00-0+4
Peyton Watson SF1803011160-30-10-0-4
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG2462100012-82-60-0-3
Team122562462121944-8613-3321-27

DNP: Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, Hunter Tyson, Jalen Pickett, Spencer Jones, Tamar Bates, Zeke Nnaji

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SF30181211027-152-62-2-19
Dennis Schröder PG2000300300-30-10-0-14
Domantas Sabonis C25198400068-121-32-4-18
Precious Achiuwa PF1763310113-50-20-0-13
Zach LaVine SG34124300125-122-60-2-22
Drew Eubanks C22197100158-90-03-6+4
Keon Ellis SG1430012031-11-10-0+3
Malik Monk SG28121210105-122-50-0+2
Nique Clifford SG1353200121-41-22-2+8
Russell Westbrook PG311481100223-121-77-7-1
Team108443143102341-8510-3316-23

DNP: Daeqwon Plowden, Dario Šarić, Devin Carter, Doug McDermott, Dylan Cardwell, Isaiah Stevens, Keegan Murray, Maxime Raynaud