Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

PHO
Phoenix Suns
123–114
Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
1234T
PHO30333228123
DAL28252833114

Phoenix Suns

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Devin Booker PG38263920537-190-312-13+8
Dillon Brooks SF30182410026-143-83-3-6
Grayson Allen SG32235331218-174-93-4+2
Mark Williams C26104222125-60-00-0-5
Royce O'Neale PF27136410224-73-42-2-9
Collin Gillespie PG1946500011-51-41-2+17
Jordan Goodwin PG20136210035-113-50-0+16
Nick Richards C967100113-50-00-2+5
Oso Ighodaro PF1123010121-20-00-0+5
Ryan Dunn SF2384120034-90-20-0+12
Team1235231133122044-9514-3521-26

DNP: CJ Huntley, Isaiah Livers, Jalen Green, Khaman Maluach, Koby Brea, Nigel Hayes-Davis, Rasheer Fleming

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Williams PG33175930407-130-33-3+11
Cooper Flagg SF33166632436-153-71-4-9
Daniel Gafford C26159012216-70-03-50
Max Christie SG34126701154-93-61-2+7
P.J. Washington PF560011013-50-20-0+9
Caleb Martin SF701300010-10-10-0-13
D'Angelo Russell PG1450310112-71-60-0-18
Dwight Powell C101000000-00-00-0-3
Jaden Hardy SG1281000213-42-30-0-3
Klay Thompson SF30193100126-176-161-1-10
Moussa Cisse C1449004262-20-00-0+7
Naji Marshall SF26124310224-62-32-2-23
Team11455321010192343-8617-4711-17

DNP: Anthony Davis, Danté Exum, Dereck Lively II, Kyrie Irving, Miles Kelly, Ryan Nembhard