Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

GS
Golden State Warriors
125–120
Final
SA
San Antonio Spurs
1234T
GS14354333125
SA28282836120

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Draymond Green C2665410461-100-74-4+15
Jimmy Butler III PF33286830007-125-79-12+6
Moses Moody SG26193300026-135-102-2+4
Stephen Curry PG334655201213-255-1615-16+5
Will Richard SF2131110331-21-20-0+1
Al Horford C2293302123-73-60-0-14
Brandin Podziemski SG2866431332-72-50-0+10
Buddy Hield SG1541010101-40-22-2-3
Gary Payton II SG1446210102-40-10-0+9
Jonathan Kuminga PF1204000100-10-10-0-10
Quinten Post C400010000-00-00-0+2
Team1254930133151836-8521-5732-36

DNP: Alex Toohey, De'Anthony Melton, Gui Santos, Jackson Rowe, Pat Spencer, Trayce Jackson-Davis

San Antonio Spurs

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
De'Aaron Fox PG35135500635-141-52-2-2
Devin Vassell SF35152100025-134-111-1-3
Harrison Barnes PF25112031214-93-60-0-5
Stephon Castle SG3123101000259-160-35-7+8
Victor Wembanyama C36311510018511-223-76-6-9
Jeremy Sochan PF633100021-11-10-00
Julian Champagnie SF1963101122-32-30-0-1
Keldon Johnson SF2469120103-90-20-0-9
Lindy Waters III SG300000000-10-10-0-2
Luke Kornet C22120100046-60-00-0-2
Team120543053202446-9414-3914-16

DNP: Bismack Biyombo, Carter Bryant, David Jones Garcia, Dylan Harper, Harrison Ingram, Jordan McLaughlin, Kelly Olynyk, Riley Minix