Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DEN
Denver Nuggets
130–116
Final
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
1234T
DEN39244324130
LAC35332226116

Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Aaron Gordon PF30185010106-122-64-4+28
Cameron Johnson SF723000011-30-10-0-1
Christian Braun SG1664400112-20-02-2+8
Jamal Murray PG32155440305-161-54-4+11
Nikola Jokić C3355126112118-235-614-16+28
Bruce Brown PG2724000021-40-10-0-4
Hunter Tyson PF301010000-20-10-0-4
Jalen Pickett SG331100211-11-10-0-4
Jonas Valančiūnas C1083101113-40-12-4-10
Julian Strawther SG1141000102-50-30-0-16
Peyton Watson SF2222101011-40-30-2-1
Spencer Jones SF1530110051-11-10-0+15
Tim Hardaway Jr. SG20121310013-73-53-3+24
Zeke Nnaji PF300100000-00-00-0-4
Team130522293111444-8413-3429-35

DNP: Curtis Jones, DaRon Holmes II, Tamar Bates

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick Jones Jr. SF1984412224-80-30-0-13
Ivica Zubac C31189102229-140-00-0-10
James Harden PG29238500206-151-610-10-24
John Collins PF2024002231-60-10-0-22
Kris Dunn SG1530210151-40-01-1-8
Bogdan Bogdanović SG20110600254-83-50-0+10
Brook Lopez C15101101144-72-40-0-2
Cam Christie SG621100000-00-02-2+5
Jordan Miller SF26224110006-105-75-6+4
Kobe Brown PF722100101-20-10-0+5
Kobe Sanders SG2491300163-73-70-0-11
Nicolas Batum PF2262310032-32-30-0-4
Team116382847143041-8416-3718-19

DNP: Bradley Beal, Chris Paul, Jahmyl Telfort, Kawhi Leonard, Yanic Konan Niederhäuser