Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
92–121
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
LAL1820262892
OKC30403021121

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Austin Reaves SG30135310534-120-55-6-24
Deandre Ayton C2565110443-50-00-1-18
Luka Dončić PG32197720437-201-74-7-31
Marcus Smart SF2791010231-51-46-6-21
Rui Hachimura PF32135120005-112-51-2-35
Bronny James SG801210000-40-20-0+6
Dalton Knecht SF19162100016-74-50-2-1
Jake LaRavia PF2251200111-61-42-2-9
Jarred Vanderbilt PF1869200322-41-21-2-1
Jaxson Hayes C1322000111-10-00-0-17
Maxi Kleber PF834010011-21-10-0+6
Team92541990201931-7711-3519-28

DNP: Adou Thiero, Chris Mañon, Christian Koloko, Gabe Vincent, LeBron James, Nick Smith Jr.

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ajay Mitchell SG26143330326-131-51-1+18
Cason Wallace SF2460121042-60-32-2+24
Chet Holmgren PF20113102044-71-22-2+16
Isaiah Hartenstein C20118010225-60-01-2+14
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG293059201110-182-78-9+25
Alex Caruso SG16104320104-72-30-0+19
Branden Carlson C1605121020-40-20-0-2
Brooks Barnhizer SG822000011-10-00-0-6
Chris Youngblood SG801000010-10-10-0-6
Isaiah Joe SG34212520125-114-107-7+24
Jaylin Williams PF1967400102-62-50-0+21
Ousmane Dieng C15102100205-80-10-0-2
Team1215028144111944-8812-3921-23

DNP: Aaron Wiggins, Jalen Williams, Kenrich Williams, Luguentz Dort, Nikola Topić, Thomas Sorber