Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
116–140
Final
HOU
Houston Rockets
1234T
POR32283125116
HOU41283635140

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija SF302210400747-152-56-7-14
Donovan Clingan C2398000114-90-31-1-10
Jrue Holiday PG29134620214-93-72-2-23
Shaedon Sharpe SG31198311337-161-54-8-22
Toumani Camara PF33163000416-123-71-2-27
Caleb Love SG450000012-41-20-0+3
Duop Reath C651000012-21-10-0+1
Jerami Grant PF28132300134-81-34-5-30
Kris Murray SF2253100102-61-20-0+2
Rayan Rupert SG410000000-00-01-2+3
Robert Williams III C1443011122-50-10-0-15
Sidy Cissoko SF1042100012-30-00-0+12
Team116551842201842-8913-3619-27

DNP: Blake Wesley, Damian Lillard, Javonte Cooke, Matisse Thybulle, Scoot Henderson, Yang Hansen

Houston Rockets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alperen Sengun C362510933039-134-63-4+21
Amen Thompson SG32192411016-170-47-7+24
Jabari Smith Jr. PF26225300059-164-90-0+11
Josh Okogie PG20113140125-91-30-0+15
Kevin Durant SF353053103212-193-63-3+37
Aaron Holiday PG13100110123-61-43-4+3
Clint Capela C924000001-30-00-0-16
JD Davison PG300000000-00-00-0-6
Jae'Sean Tate SF401000000-10-00-0-6
Jeff Green PF400000010-00-00-0-6
Reed Sheppard PG25133340035-123-90-0+17
Steven Adams C17511012012-40-01-2+22
Tari Eason PF1035210121-61-40-0+4
Team140562616662253-10617-4517-20

DNP: Dorian Finney-Smith, Fred VanVleet, Isaiah Crawford, Kevon Harris