Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
118–104
Final
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
1234T
LAL35303023118
NO25272527104

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Austin Reaves SG38314711439-162-611-13+16
Deandre Ayton C3520162214510-110-00-0+35
Luka Dončić PG402471221316-163-89-13+30
Marcus Smart SF34135520246-151-100-0+7
Rui Hachimura PF35144010106-102-50-0+30
Dalton Knecht SF1051000022-51-30-0-12
Jake LaRavia PF2163032213-40-00-0+4
Jarred Vanderbilt PF1132120111-41-20-0-19
Jaxson Hayes C1223100001-30-00-0-21
Team1185128135171744-8410-3420-26

DNP: Adou Thiero, Bronny James, Chris Mañon, Christian Koloko, Gabe Vincent, LeBron James, Maxi Kleber, Nick Smith Jr.

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Herbert Jones SG34135311254-141-84-6-15
Jeremiah Fears PG28194370328-162-21-2-24
Kevon Looney C1020200001-10-00-0-7
Saddiq Bey PF36117710103-133-82-2-14
Trey Murphy III SF383570106213-213-76-6-25
Derik Queen C29910501544-100-11-2-2
Jordan Hawkins SG933100111-21-20-0+11
Jose Alvarado PG2182210133-82-40-0+7
Karlo Matković PF1243001122-20-00-0+11
Micah Peavy SG700000030-20-20-0-4
Yves Missi C1001100010-00-00-0-8
Team1045124113202339-8912-3414-18

DNP: Bryce McGowens, DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Hunter Dickinson, Jordan Poole, Trey Alexander, Zion Williamson