Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NY
New York Knicks
113–115
Final
MIA
Miami Heat
1234T
NY20313131113
MIA25302832115

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Karl-Anthony Towns PF322215201457-191-77-7+3
Landry Shamet SG39103401022-111-75-6+14
Mikal Bridges SF39233424209-142-43-5-8
Miles McBride PG382540001210-235-120-1+3
Mitchell Robinson C18511110122-30-01-2+4
Guerschon Yabusele C1003000000-00-00-0+1
Jordan Clarkson SG26143310147-130-30-0-17
Josh Hart SG34145921636-110-32-3-11
Mohamed Diawara SF101010000-00-00-0+1
Team113602377151843-949-3618-24

DNP: Ariel Hukporti, Jalen Brunson, Kevin McCullar Jr., OG Anunoby, Pacôme Dadiet, Tosan Evbuomwan, Trey Jemison III, Tyler Kolek

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Wiggins PF3264401033-150-40-0+1
Davion Mitchell PG32183500317-122-52-3+2
Kel'el Ware C301614113047-91-11-1+8
Norman Powell SG31191310229-200-31-1+4
Pelle Larsson SF26137400214-92-43-4-4
Dru Smith SG15113310013-53-42-20
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF32131400525-111-22-20
Keshad Johnson SF202001000-20-10-0-3
Nikola Jović PF1451200032-71-40-0-3
Simone Fontecchio SF20144320045-114-70-0+5
Team115552955122145-10114-3511-13

DNP: Bam Adebayo, Jahmir Young, Kasparas Jakučionis, Myron Gardner, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin