Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

UTA
Utah Jazz
126–140
Final
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
1234T
UTA36352233126
LAL27403736140

Utah Jazz

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ace Bailey SG23131110136-121-60-0+6
Jusuf Nurkić C281010620644-50-12-2-13
Keyonte George PG353448204413-235-133-3-9
Lauri Markkanen PF323152201412-213-94-4-6
Svi Mykhailiuk SF25133100125-73-50-0-5
Brice Sensabaugh SF1731320151-61-60-0-16
Cody Williams SG2040011012-50-30-0-14
Elijah Harkless SG240110000-00-04-4+5
Isaiah Collier PG2092600433-60-03-3-13
Kevin Love PF1304001020-20-20-0-8
Kyle Anderson SF2053520022-50-01-2+3
Team1263933132183048-9213-4517-18

DNP: Georges Niang, John Tonje, Kyle Filipowski, Oscar Tshiebwe, Taylor Hendricks, Walker Kessler, Walter Clayton Jr.

Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Austin Reaves SG33265110437-111-411-12+10
Deandre Ayton C3020141111210-130-00-2+10
LeBron James SF291131210104-72-31-4+1
Luka Dončić PG3437510408411-222-1013-16+10
Rui Hachimura PF2564100013-80-20-0+14
Adou Thiero SF320000021-10-00-0-7
Bronny James SG330200311-11-10-0-7
Dalton Knecht SF300000000-00-00-0-7
Gabe Vincent PG1660100032-32-30-0+15
Jake LaRavia PF25164210016-102-52-3+12
Jaxson Hayes C1583010013-30-02-3+13
Marcus Smart PG1753100032-51-40-0+11
Maxi Kleber PF200000000-00-00-0-5
Team140533191172150-8411-3229-40

DNP: Chris Mañon, Christian Koloko, Jarred Vanderbilt, Nick Smith Jr.