Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

DET
Detroit Pistons
120–112
Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
1234T
DET35322726120
ATL30242830112

Detroit Pistons

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cade Cunningham PG3325610203410-231-74-4+3
Daniss Jenkins SG29143720116-101-41-2+8
Duncan Robinson SF30143310215-104-90-0+4
Isaiah Stewart PF26139300224-70-05-5+6
Jalen Duren C28248321248-120-08-11+4
Ausar Thompson SF2362013033-50-00-0-10
Chaz Lanier SG1092000003-73-70-0-2
Javonte Green SG2893120203-51-32-2+14
Paul Reed C842010002-20-00-00
Ronald Holland II SF1821110011-20-10-0+13
Team1204928124121645-8310-3120-24

DNP: Bobi Klintman, Caris LeVert, Isaac Jones, Jaden Ivey, Marcus Sasser, Tobias Harris, Tolu Smith, Wendell Moore Jr.

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dyson Daniels SG37129631316-90-00-0+4
Jalen Johnson PF39258931428-183-86-6-7
Nickeil Alexander-Walker PG36243300049-201-95-6-19
Onyeka Okongwu C33211312568-134-71-1-22
Vít Krejčí SF3693200233-93-80-0+1
Asa Newell PF100000000-00-00-0-4
Caleb Houstan SF300000010-20-10-0-9
Keaton Wallace PG1370210112-42-41-2-5
Luke Kennard SG1730510131-21-20-0+4
Mouhamed Gueye PF211111101135-101-50-0+17
Team112413195172442-8715-4413-15

DNP: Eli John Ndiaye, Jacob Toppin, Kristaps Porziņģis, N'Faly Dante, Nikola Đurišić, Trae Young, Zaccharie Risacher