Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHA
Charlotte Hornets
118–127
Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
1234T
CHA33213034118
IND38323423127

Charlotte Hornets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Kon Knueppel SF412887002211-205-121-1-9
LaMelo Ball PG27187920625-212-116-6-5
Miles Bridges PF35255212059-203-84-4-2
Ryan Kalkbrenner C24109000004-50-02-3-11
Sion James SG2312110120-40-11-2-6
Collin Sexton SG25110510224-130-33-3-6
Drew Peterson PF1843010012-60-40-0-8
KJ Simpson PG300000000-20-10-0-7
Moussa Diabaté C24812300133-90-02-3+2
Pat Connaughton SG16132110015-73-50-0+7
Team118632872121843-10713-4519-22

DNP: Antonio Reeves, Brandon Miller, Grant Williams, Josh Green, Liam McNeeley, Mason Plumlee, Tidjane Salaün, Tre Mann

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Nembhard PG33162700626-151-43-5-9
Ben Sheppard SF31154220015-101-54-4+16
Bennedict Mathurin SG342412210127-132-58-9-2
Isaiah Jackson C1624104241-20-00-0-3
Pascal Siakam PF36224711239-172-82-2+25
Jarace Walker PF2594000223-63-40-0-2
Jay Huff C27205403137-134-92-3+17
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl PF1632110011-21-10-0-10
T.J. McConnell PG14146800116-62-20-0+18
Tony Bradley C420000031-10-00-0-5
Team127473258152246-8516-3819-23

DNP: Aaron Nesmith, Johnny Furphy, Kam Jones, Monté Morris, Obi Toppin, Quenton Jackson, RayJ Dennis, Taelon Peter, Tyrese Haliburton