Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

NY
New York Knicks
113–111
Final
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
1234T
NY24283526113
DAL25253526111

New York Knicks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Jalen Brunson PG342835111411-232-74-6+13
Karl-Anthony Towns PF341814620346-161-65-9+4
Landry Shamet SG2393111113-62-31-3-10
Mikal Bridges SF35165632217-131-51-2-3
Mitchell Robinson C2138101121-10-01-6-12
Guerschon Yabusele C1642101012-70-50-0+15
Jordan Clarkson SG2084000012-50-24-5+2
Josh Hart SG301610511155-103-43-4+8
Miles McBride PG21110202024-123-100-0-8
Mohamed Diawara SF100001010-00-00-0+1
Team113642781092241-9312-4219-35

DNP: Ariel Hukporti, Kevin McCullar Jr., OG Anunoby, Pacôme Dadiet, Tosan Evbuomwan, Trey Jemison III, Tyler Kolek

Dallas Mavericks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Brandon Williams PG2092410342-111-64-4-7
Dereck Lively II C17410103111-30-02-2+10
Klay Thompson SF26132200035-113-90-0-4
Max Christie SG37157110345-103-62-2-1
P.J. Washington PF33610430131-121-53-4-6
D'Angelo Russell PG24235710329-154-71-2+13
Daniel Gafford C2478201152-30-03-4-11
Jaden Hardy SG16111101043-91-64-5+9
Moussa Cisse C500000100-00-00-0-2
Naji Marshall SF33235100407-113-56-7-11
Team111612365172635-8516-4425-30

DNP: Anthony Davis, Caleb Martin, Cooper Flagg, Danté Exum, Dwight Powell, Kyrie Irving, Miles Kelly, Ryan Nembhard