Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

IND
Indiana Pacers
109–120
Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
1234T
IND31242628109
CLE33293820120

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Nembhard PG323218200311-203-57-7-11
Ben Sheppard SF2525520001-60-50-0-16
Bennedict Mathurin SG37217211337-152-75-5-8
Isaiah Jackson C1734021131-40-01-2-6
Pascal Siakam PF36269410339-153-65-6-10
Garrison Mathews SG1001000000-30-30-0-4
Jarace Walker PF1764000022-60-22-2-7
Jay Huff C2655014242-91-70-00
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl PF1223000120-20-02-2-3
RayJ Dennis PG100000000-00-00-0+4
T.J. McConnell PG17103410214-62-20-0+3
Taelon Peter SG101100000-00-00-0+4
Tony Bradley C420100010-20-02-2-1
Team1094825106122237-8811-3724-26

DNP: Aaron Nesmith, Johnny Furphy, Kam Jones, Obi Toppin, Quenton Jackson, Tyrese Haliburton

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Darius Garland PG26202700435-123-47-7+18
De'Andre Hunter SF28207120128-163-91-1+19
Donovan Mitchell SG343295105411-224-116-8+13
Evan Mobley C342212404227-131-17-11+18
Jaylon Tyson PF26148300036-72-30-0-6
Craig Porter Jr. PG1021110001-30-00-0-5
Dean Wade PF2043101132-40-20-0+10
Larry Nance Jr. PF1942112002-40-10-0-2
Lonzo Ball PG2507501140-20-20-0+12
Nae'Qwan Tomlin PF1120000001-40-10-0-14
Thomas Bryant C100000010-10-10-0-4
Tyrese Proctor PG101000000-10-00-0-4
Team120592858142243-8913-3521-27

DNP: Chris Livingston, Jarrett Allen, Luke Travers, Max Strus, Sam Merrill