Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

BKN
Brooklyn Nets
113–105
Final
BOS
Boston Celtics
1234T
BKN22403021113
BOS28252428105

Brooklyn Nets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Egor Dëmin PG29126511145-102-40-0+9
Michael Porter Jr. SF363382002113-214-63-5+13
Nic Claxton C3418111211327-130-04-7+18
Noah Clowney PF37193013037-153-112-2+9
Terance Mann SG3266600102-62-40-0+12
Day'Ron Sharpe C1344101321-20-02-3-10
Drake Powell SG2192120013-41-22-2+2
Tyrese Martin SG19101400104-61-31-2-3
Ziaire Williams SF1520000241-50-30-0-10
Team113513156131743-8213-3314-21

DNP: Ben Saraf, Cam Thomas, Danny Wolf, E.J. Liddell, Haywood Highsmith, Jalen Wilson, Nolan Traore, Tyson Etienne

Boston Celtics

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derrick White PG3261410132-131-71-2-7
Jaylen Brown SF31268420359-181-47-9-4
Jordan Walsh PF2496010114-71-20-0+8
Neemias Queta C291612301058-120-00-0-5
Payton Pritchard SG34133400115-133-90-0-13
Anfernee Simons SG332334204410-162-61-1-10
Baylor Scheierman SG1152100012-21-10-0-8
Hugo González SG500010010-10-00-0+12
Josh Minott SF701100100-00-00-0-2
Luka Garza C1674100122-52-21-2-5
Sam Hauser PF1404200120-30-30-0-6
Team105482471132542-9011-3410-14

DNP: Amari Williams, Chris Boucher, Jayson Tatum, Max Shulga, Ron Harper Jr., Xavier Tillman