Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

WAS
Washington Wizards
120–121
Final
CHI
Chicago Bulls
1234T
WAS41292822120
CHI40242829121

Washington Wizards

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Alex Sarr C271611400127-182-60-3-8
Bilal Coulibaly PF2572300142-61-12-2+1
CJ McCollum PG27182301157-153-51-1-7
Corey Kispert SF36205510117-103-63-3+6
Kyshawn George SG351712740425-141-36-60
Bub Carrington PG2383400233-92-40-0+4
Cam Whitmore SF17207200227-102-44-5+4
Justin Champagnie SF2325221131-30-10-0-11
Tristan Vukcevic C20128222215-112-60-0+7
Will Riley SF200100000-00-00-0-1
Team120573394152344-9616-3616-20

DNP: AJ Johnson, Anthony Gill, Jamir Watkins, Khris Middleton, Malaki Branham, Marvin Bagley III, Sharife Cooper, Tre Johnson

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ayo Dosunmu SF2885100002-91-43-4+2
Coby White SG31203600426-163-115-7+8
Josh Giddey PG3418121131225-122-36-7+3
Matas Buzelis PF29136113104-111-64-5+4
Nikola Vučević C2728122001412-203-71-1-1
Jalen Smith C1999101024-131-60-0-3
Jevon Carter PG1022010001-30-20-00
Julian Phillips SF943000022-20-00-0+3
Kevin Huerter SG1990300014-81-30-0-9
Noa Essengue PF300000000-10-10-0-9
Tre Jones PG26102100222-50-16-6+7
Team121622655101542-10012-4425-30

DNP: Dalen Terry, Emanuel Miller, Isaac Okoro, Lachlan Olbrich, Patrick Williams, Trentyn Flowers, Zach Collins