Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

POR
Portland Trail Blazers
95–122
Final
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
1234T
POR1828222795
OKC39282926122

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija SG23115110224-161-82-3-4
Donovan Clingan C1988202252-52-42-4+2
Jerami Grant SF24213210426-83-46-6-29
Sidy Cissoko PG2672300113-71-30-1-10
Toumani Camara PF2646321132-60-30-0-11
Caleb Love SG2582200213-131-81-2-27
Duop Reath C1963020013-70-40-0-18
Javonte Cooke SG1330200101-31-20-0-4
Kris Murray SF2797010123-90-33-4-23
Rayan Rupert SG15105010214-72-20-0-5
Yang Hansen C1784301013-111-61-1-6
Team95541884161934-9212-4715-21

DNP: Blake Wesley, Damian Lillard, Jrue Holiday, Matisse Thybulle, Robert Williams III, Scoot Henderson, Shaedon Sharpe

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG2672120113-91-50-0+11
Chet Holmgren PF2559403322-80-31-2+5
Isaiah Hartenstein C22714303223-90-01-2+18
Luguentz Dort SF2054010042-61-50-0+7
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG303757201313-182-39-9+27
Ajay Mitchell SG23201420218-82-22-4+24
Alex Caruso SG1452310032-31-10-0+25
Branden Carlson C881201003-42-30-0-2
Brooks Barnhizer SG853100102-31-10-0-2
Chris Youngblood SG802200100-20-20-00
Isaiah Joe SG23102111213-72-62-2+15
Jaylin Williams PF1452400141-31-22-4+8
Ousmane Dieng C1482100023-52-30-0-1
Team122573398142345-8515-3617-23

DNP: Aaron Wiggins, Jalen Williams, Kenrich Williams, Nikola Topić, Thomas Sorber