Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
105–120
Final
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
1234T
LAC24282726105
CLE27323328120

Los Angeles Clippers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ivica Zubac C3233184002315-220-03-3+6
James Harden PG31192610325-160-89-10-15
John Collins PF2953002011-60-13-4-7
Kawhi Leonard SF26203230446-133-55-5+3
Kris Dunn SG2394210123-51-12-2+4
Brook Lopez C1101000010-20-10-0-24
Cam Christie SG330100001-20-01-20
Chris Paul PG1721500211-10-00-0-10
Jahmyl Telfort PF301000000-10-10-00
Kobe Brown PF330100101-21-20-00
Kobe Sanders SG2751110122-41-20-0-16
Nicolas Batum PF2563100112-52-50-0-16
Yanic Konan Niederhäuser C303000000-10-00-00
Team105442362151737-808-2623-26

DNP: Bogdan Bogdanović, Bradley Beal, Derrick Jones Jr., Jordan Miller

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Darius Garland PG2981800403-100-42-20
De'Andre Hunter PF29174410245-114-73-4+4
Donovan Mitchell SG323786102214-225-94-4+26
Evan Mobley C341810222139-120-20-4+26
Jaylon Tyson SF2274000043-61-30-0+7
Dean Wade PF2255330132-61-50-0+3
Larry Nance Jr. PF1231000021-31-20-0-4
Luke Travers SG1432120011-31-30-0+3
Nae'Qwan Tomlin PF2182112133-51-31-2+12
Thomas Bryant C231000101-21-20-0-2
Tyrese Proctor PG17113300003-72-53-40
Team1205128104122245-8717-4513-20

DNP: Chris Livingston, Craig Porter Jr., Jarrett Allen, Lonzo Ball, Max Strus, Sam Merrill