Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIA
Miami Heat
127–117
Final
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
1234T
MIA37342828127
PHI27402624117

Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Bam Adebayo PF321813110217-141-43-4+4
Davion Mitchell PG30881210122-61-23-4+11
Kel'el Ware C262016020027-132-24-5+26
Norman Powell SG293241201211-184-76-9+12
Pelle Larsson SF3167810232-130-62-5+9
Dru Smith SG1694101204-71-20-0+1
Jahmir Young PG020000011-20-10-0-2
Jaime Jaquez Jr. SF322227004410-120-02-3-4
Keshad Johnson SF1941001112-50-10-0-3
Myron Gardner SF000000000-00-00-0-2
Simone Fontecchio SF1863200012-82-70-0-2
Team127653272131748-9811-3220-30

DNP: Andrew Wiggins, Kasparas Jakučionis, Nikola Jović, Terry Rozier, Tyler Herro, Vladislav Goldin

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andre Drummond C381424102216-121-21-2-2
Justin Edwards SF3274322323-81-30-0-21
Paul George PF20102511223-100-54-5+3
Quentin Grimes SG34150301256-142-71-1-12
Tyrese Maxey PG362736203210-235-142-2-14
Dominick Barlow SF2093002024-81-40-0-13
Hunter Sallis SG110000000-00-01-2+3
Jabari Walker SF400100010-00-00-0-2
Jared McCain SG25151210135-113-42-2+1
Johni Broome PF001000000-00-00-0+2
Trendon Watford PF26199711137-121-24-5+5
Team117542879142144-9814-4115-19

DNP: Adem Bona, Eric Gordon, Joel Embiid, Kelly Oubre Jr., Kyle Lowry, VJ Edgecombe