Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
112–117
Final
SAC
Sacramento Kings
1234OTT
MIN2727281911112
SAC2323312416117

Minnesota Timberwolves

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Anthony Edwards SG404374313116-295-116-8-12
Donte DiVincenzo PG37174110125-145-132-2+6
Jaden McDaniels SF3768220453-100-30-0-6
Julius Randle PF381710500545-131-46-6-12
Rudy Gobert C401113102234-60-03-4+5
Jaylen Clark SG603000020-30-00-0+1
Mike Conley PG2432500031-41-40-0-3
Naz Reid C23157001146-151-62-20
Rob Dillingham PG800330010-20-00-00
Terrence Shannon Jr. SG701000030-10-10-0-4
Team112612194162840-9713-4219-22

DNP: Bones Hyland, Enrique Freeman, Joan Beringer, Joe Ingles, Johnny Juzang, Leonard Miller, Rocco Zikarsky

Sacramento Kings

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
DeMar DeRozan SF31330430229-160-015-150
Drew Eubanks C1322100101-30-00-0-9
Keegan Murray PF4426142110310-193-53-3+6
Russell Westbrook PG2877720433-111-50-0+3
Zach LaVine SG3173110133-101-60-0-4
Dennis Schröder PG2465900112-80-12-2+2
Keon Ellis SG500000100-00-00-0+2
Malik Monk SG26222211009-182-72-2+15
Maxime Raynaud C1312000030-40-11-2-5
Nique Clifford SG1136100020-00-03-4-4
Precious Achiuwa C34108011245-80-10-0+19
Team117582793122142-977-2626-28

DNP: Daeqwon Plowden, Dario Šarić, Devin Carter, Domantas Sabonis, Doug McDermott, Dylan Cardwell, Isaiah Stevens