Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
133–128
Final
NO
New Orleans Pelicans
1234OTT
MEM2528393011133
NO392932226128

Memphis Grizzlies

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cedric Coward SG34129401325-100-22-3+24
Jaren Jackson Jr. PF36275231059-235-114-4+10
Jaylen Wells SF32253111139-115-62-2+16
Vince Williams Jr. PG35541721612-60-31-2+27
Zach Edey C3421150122310-150-11-1+39
Cam Spencer SG19112710214-53-40-0-19
Jock Landale C18113101215-111-20-0-34
John Konchar SG1372010013-41-20-0+5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope SG1701200010-30-30-0-22
Santi Aldama PF24145401005-92-32-2-21
Team133533898161852-9717-3712-14

DNP: Brandon Clarke, GG Jackson II, Ja Morant, Jahmai Mashack, Javon Small, Kobe Bufkin, Olivier-Maxence Prosper, Scotty Pippen Jr., Ty Jerome

New Orleans Pelicans

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Derik Queen C22102911115-80-10-0-24
Jeremiah Fears PG26102300004-111-31-1-28
Saddiq Bey SF381810231016-134-92-2-11
Trey Murphy III SG38124620335-122-60-0-9
Zion Williamson PF32175402537-150-13-3-9
Bryce McGowens SG1361201122-32-30-1+3
Jordan Hawkins SG15141111105-94-80-0+7
Jose Alvarado PG26245220159-156-110-0+23
Micah Peavy SG21114210114-90-33-3+4
Yves Missi C2966303123-60-00-0+19
Team1284634109141850-10119-459-10

DNP: DeAndre Jordan, Dejounte Murray, Herbert Jones, Hunter Dickinson, Jordan Poole, Karlo Matković, Kevon Looney, Trey Alexander