Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
123–130
Final
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
1234T
CLE23392833123
ATL33273733130

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Darius Garland PG321551010526-141-32-2-18
De'Andre Hunter SF32164120346-92-42-2-3
Donovan Mitchell SG354233104315-287-155-50
Evan Mobley PF332014722227-173-63-3-4
Jarrett Allen C2788101213-60-02-2-18
Dean Wade PF1853100011-31-22-2-1
Jaylon Tyson SG2192130003-101-32-4-10
Larry Nance Jr. PF903100020-10-10-0+15
Lonzo Ball PG1635400101-41-40-0-5
Nae'Qwan Tomlin PF1151001022-31-10-0+9
Team123552994171744-9517-3918-20

DNP: Chris Livingston, Craig Porter Jr., Luke Travers, Max Strus, Sam Merrill, Thomas Bryant, Tyrese Proctor

Atlanta Hawks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Dyson Daniels SG36108930225-80-00-2+10
Jalen Johnson PF3829121220319-183-78-12+20
Nickeil Alexander-Walker PG343031111210-225-135-5+18
Onyeka Okongwu C33187422258-142-50-1+9
Zaccharie Risacher SF26143100215-62-32-2+16
Keaton Wallace PG800200010-10-10-0-7
Luke Kennard SG1530200101-31-30-0-7
Mouhamed Gueye PF23123212025-70-22-2-15
Vít Krejčí PG21142320105-123-91-2-9
Team1304936115121448-9116-4318-26

DNP: Asa Newell, Caleb Houstan, Eli John Ndiaye, Jacob Toppin, Kristaps Porziņģis, N'Faly Dante, Nikola Đurišić, Trae Young