Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

CHI
Chicago Bulls
101–103
Final
IND
Indiana Pacers
1234T
CHI27272621101
IND26352517103

Chicago Bulls

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Ayo Dosunmu SG35154400136-133-60-1-1
Josh Giddey PG331711700317-132-51-4+7
Kevin Huerter SF31153110246-143-80-0-7
Matas Buzelis PF34811213303-92-50-2-12
Nikola Vučević C30168610015-142-54-4-7
Emanuel Miller PF661010012-31-11-2+8
Jevon Carter PG1131210121-21-20-0-13
Lachlan Olbrich C1123000121-30-10-0+15
Patrick Williams PF1722000001-70-10-0-6
Tre Jones PG29171200207-90-03-3+6
Team101572453131439-8714-349-16

DNP: Coby White, Dalen Terry, Isaac Okoro, Jalen Smith, Julian Phillips, Noa Essengue, Trentyn Flowers, Zach Collins

Indiana Pacers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Andrew Nembhard PG31141600345-102-72-3-12
Ben Sheppard SF2262000122-42-40-0-3
Bennedict Mathurin SG37196320528-193-100-0+3
Jay Huff C25148204005-94-80-0+2
Pascal Siakam PF362494221011-231-41-2+22
Garrison Mathews SG800100010-30-30-0+1
Isaiah Jackson C221411112145-50-04-40
Jarace Walker PF2042101101-41-31-2-5
Jeremiah Robinson-Earl PF1002000020-20-20-0-18
T.J. McConnell PG2483631004-100-00-0+20
Team1035224810121541-8913-418-11

DNP: Aaron Nesmith, Johnny Furphy, Kam Jones, Obi Toppin, Quenton Jackson, RayJ Dennis, Taelon Peter, Tony Bradley, Tyrese Haliburton