Copy Cat Bettor
Copy Cat Bettor

← NBA scores

OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
123–115
Final
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
1234T
OKC24303138123
POR19363228115

Oklahoma City Thunder

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Cason Wallace SG2133410231-51-30-0-2
Chet Holmgren C29199113269-150-01-4+14
Jalen Williams PF34168503117-180-02-2+12
Luguentz Dort SF28106211034-72-50-0-1
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG35264510338-150-310-12+2
Aaron Wiggins SG2051410142-41-30-0+9
Ajay Mitchell SG28175510145-91-36-6+7
Isaiah Joe SG14154000004-83-64-4-2
Jaylin Williams PF1346112131-50-42-4-4
Kenrich Williams PF1383000123-42-20-0+5
Team123602779122944-9010-2925-32

DNP: Alex Caruso, Branden Carlson, Brooks Barnhizer, Chris Youngblood, Isaiah Hartenstein, Nikola Topić, Ousmane Dieng, Thomas Sorber

Portland Trail Blazers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/-
Deni Avdija SG3731191010116-140-419-23+4
Jerami Grant C34183213447-184-110-0-11
Kris Murray SF35136210215-92-41-2-12
Sidy Cissoko PG2052101031-51-42-2+7
Toumani Camara PF37198400315-125-104-4+1
Caleb Love SG19120120024-122-82-2+3
Duop Reath C300010000-20-10-0-9
Rayan Rupert SG630000111-31-20-0-8
Robert Williams III C1979111023-40-01-20
Shaedon Sharpe SG2171110363-71-30-2-18
Yang Hansen C401000010-30-20-0+3
Team115572285142235-8916-4929-37

DNP: Blake Wesley, Damian Lillard, Donovan Clingan, Javonte Cooke, Jrue Holiday, Matisse Thybulle, Scoot Henderson